Christmas deal | 1 WEEK - £99.99 | 2 WEEKS - £149.99

Betting Tipsters

Free betting tips every day and premium football predictions for just £199 per week.


Free Tips Paid Tipsters

Next » Sunday, 21 April 2024 « Prev

Betting Tipsters - Sunday, 21 April 2024.


 

AFC U-23 Asian CupAFC U-23 Asian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Jordan U23 - Indonesia U231.713.574.431:2
15:30Qatar U23 - Australia U234.653.781.640:2
 

Andorran Division 1Andorran Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma6.304.581.401:3
11:30FC Pas de La Casa - AC d`Escaldes14.756.901.141:2
14:00Inter Club de Escaldes - CF Esperanca d'Andorra1.0213.5027.004:1
16:30Ordino - UE Santa Coloma6.904.301.400:5
 

Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinian Copa de la Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
00:15Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield2.722.922.940:2
18:30River Plate - Boca Juniors2.173.253.550:1
 

Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentinian Primera B Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00CA Fénix - CSD Flandria2.243.053.182:0
14:00Villa Dalmine - CSD Liniers2.482.972.850:0
16:00CA Los Andes - Colegiales2.133.153.302:1
18:30Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos1.653.475.150:2
18:30Sacachispas FC - Excursionistas3.423.202.060:0
21:15CA Ferrocarril Midland - Sportivo Dock Sud2.113.053.480:0
 

Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentinian Primera C Metro

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Club Lujan - CA Lugano1.683.484.851:2
14:00Club El Porvenir - Puerto Nuevo1.953.273.681:0
14:00General Lamadrid - Club Mercedes1.553.785.552:1
14:00Real Pilar FC - CSR Espanol1.953.173.801:0
18:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Victoriano Arenas2.592.922.762:0
18:30Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba De Rosario2.742.942.592:1
 

Argentinian Primera NacionalArgentinian Primera Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza2.272.823.401:2
16:00CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba2.182.893.501:0
16:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan2.472.843.000:3
16:00Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.863.134.302:1
18:30Chacarita Juniors - CA Agropecuario2.163.033.371:1
19:00CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago2.083.133.452:1
19:00Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy2.012.924.000:1
21:30Atlético de Rafaela - San Telmo2.113.173.351:2
23:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron2.232.853.431:2
 

Argentinian Torneo Federal AArgentinian Torneo Federal A

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Kimberley de Mar Del Plata - Club Villa Mitre2.203.153.152:1
14:00San Martin Formosa - CA Sarmiento de Resistencia1.773.254.600:1
14:30Huracan Las Heras - Atletico Camioneros1.623.475.400:1
14:30CA Douglas Haig - Independiente de Chivilcoy2.123.003.500:2
16:00Defensores Belgrano VR - CA Linqueno2.472.763.100:2
18:30Olimpo - Santamarina de Tandil1.723.434.631:2
19:00CA Sansinena SyD - Deportivo Rincon2.103.073.482:1
19:00CSB Atenas - San Martin de Mendoza2.123.003.501:2
19:00Estudiantes San Luis - Argentino Monte Maiz2.103.073.481:0
22:30Central Norte - Crucero Del Norte2.032.963.831:0
22:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Club Defensores Pronunciamiento2.023.103.681:0
 

Armenian Premier LeagueArmenian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00FC Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia2.333.152.920:0
 

Aus. NPL ACTAus. NPL ACT

1 X 2 Tip  
03:15Yoogali SC - Monaro Panthers14.258.451.110:2
05:00Gungahlin United FC - Canberra Olympic1.824.133.370:1
 

Aus. NPL Northern NSWAus. NPL Northern NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
04:30Broadmeadows - Maitland FC1.624.174.322:0
04:30Charlestown City Blues FC - Lambton Jaffas FC3.773.681.811:1
 

Aus. NPL NSWAus. NPL NSW

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Sydney United - Marconi Stallion3.783.771.791:3
05:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC Youth1.444.575.652:0
05:00Sydney Olympic - NWS Spirit1.544.175.001:2
05:00Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Blacktown City FC2.553.782.310:1
06:30APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns2.073.633.020:0
 

Aus. NPL QueenslandAus. NPL Queensland

1 X 2 Tip  
06:15Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Roar Youth2.173.582.862:0
06:30Olympic FC - Gold Coast United FC2.913.622.132:1
 

Aus. NPL South AustraliaAus. NPL South Australia

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Adelaide United Youth - South Adelaide FC1.345.506.102:0
 

Aus. NPL Victoria W.Aus. NPL Victoria W.

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Calder United SC W. - Bentleigh Greens SC W.1.953.673.271:2
 

Australian A-LeagueAustralian A-League

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Perth Glory - Western United FC2.333.772.670:1
 

Australian A-League W.Australian A-League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Newcastle Jets W. - Melbourne City W.3.133.772.020:2
05:00Central Coast Mariners W. - Sydney W.3.433.501.990:3
 

Austrian 1st DivisionAustrian 1st Division

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten1.953.623.451:1
 

Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30LASK Linz - Hartberg1.843.624.150:0
15:00Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt1.265.9010.254:1
 

Austrian RegionalligaAustrian Regionalliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30ASK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr2.203.632.780:0
 

Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiAzerbaijani Premyer Liqasi

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Kapaz - Sabah3.323.481.990:2
15:00Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Sabayil2.153.373.051:0
 

Belgian First Division ABelgian First Division A

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Cercle Brugge - Antwerp2.573.372.682:0
14:00Kortrijk - RWD Molenbeek2.093.453.420:0
16:30Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge2.313.452.982:0
17:15Royal Charleroi SC - Eupen1.713.784.730:1
 

Botswanan Premier LeagueBotswanan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Holy Ghost - Masitaoka FC3.053.022.442:1
 

Brazilian Campeonato W.Brazilian Campeonato W.

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30SC Internacional W. - CR Flamengo W.2.303.472.731:2
 

Brazilian Copa do NordesteBrazilian Copa do Nordeste

1 X 2 Tip  
22:00Fortaleza CE - Altos PI1.314.858.503:1
 

Brazilian Serie ABrazilian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Atletico Mineiro - Cruzeiro1.963.373.971:0
19:00Palmeiras - Flamengo2.353.233.071:0
19:00Vitoria BA - Bahia Salvador BA2.703.222.632:1
19:00Atletico Paranaense - Internacional RS2.023.383.721:1
21:30Botafogo - Juventude RS1.683.824.972:1
21:30Atletico Goianiense - Sao Paulo SP2.883.152.521:3
 

Brazilian Serie BBrazilian Serie B

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Ponte Preta - Coritiba PR3.253.072.191:1
 

Brazilian Serie CBrazilian Serie C

1 X 2 Tip  
19:30Figueirense - Ferroviario2.023.133.632:0
19:30Nautico PE - Sao Bernardo2.192.903.450:2
22:00Floresta CE - Botafogo PB2.703.202.462:1
 

Bulgarian Division 2Bulgarian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Ludogorets Razgrad II - Yantra Gabrovo1.843.254.201:0
 

Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBulgarian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 19481.773.424.302:1
14:45Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv3.603.401.931:1
17:15Arda FK - CSKA Sofia5.003.621.631:1
 

CAF Confed. CupCAF Confed. Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Zamalek - Dreams1.434.028.101:1
19:00USM Alger - RSB Berkane1.783.255.002:0
 

Canadian Premier LeagueCanadian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00York United - Forge FC2.833.352.282:1
 

Chilean PrimeraChilean Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins2.153.253.251:2
16:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique2.223.422.980:0
19:00Palestino - Universidad de Chile2.763.322.410:3
21:30Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.813.603.980:1
 

Chilean Primera BChilean Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Rangers Talca - Santiago Morning2.053.303.350:0
16:30Antofagasta - Deportes Recoleta1.903.453.670:0
21:30Deportes Limache - Santiago Wanderers2.083.403.171:1
 

Chinese League 1Chinese League 1

1 X 2 Tip  
07:30Foshan Nanshi FC - Chongqing Tonglianglong4.133.201.870:1
07:30Dalian Young Boy FC - Yanbian Longding1.763.234.722:1
11:30Nanjing Fengfan - Suzhou Dongwu2.163.073.322:1
11:30Guangzhou FC - Wuxi Wuguo1.683.684.483:1
 

Chinese Super LeagueChinese Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Qingdao Jonoon1.993.483.681:0
11:35Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port9.355.651.291:2
12:00Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Youth Island1.444.626.704:1
 

Colombian Primera AColombian Primera A

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Alianza FC Valledupar - Jaguares De Cordoba2.173.083.381:0
19:00Independiente Santa Fe - America de Cali2.233.153.182:0
21:10Deportivo Cali - Envigado1.563.855.651:0
23:20Independiente Medellin - Atletico Nacional2.183.173.270:1
 

Colombian Primera BColombian Primera B

1 X 2 Tip  
20:30Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali2.383.172.822:0
 

Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCosta Rican Liga de Ascenso

1 X 2 Tip  
20:00Quepos Cambute - Municipal Santa Ana2.223.572.790:0
20:00Limon Black Star - ADR Jicaral2.153.403.031:1
 

Costa Rican Primera DivisionCosta Rican Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa2.053.353.282:1
23:00Santos de Guapiles - Puntarenas F.C.2.333.332.772:1
 

Croatian 1. HNLCroatian 1. HNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb6.554.321.420:3
17:30Rijeka - HNK Gorica1.186.5512.004:1
 

Croatian Prva NLCroatian Prva NL

1 X 2 Tip  
12:50HNK Cibalia - HNK Orijent 19192.353.332.752:0
 

Cypriot Division 1Cypriot Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Pafos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta1.693.604.552:1
16:00AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia1.813.503.970:0
16:30APOEL Nicosia - Aris Limassol1.843.483.871:0
 

Czech 1. LigaCzech 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Kralove1.743.774.551:0
13:00Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc1.206.8513.004:1
13:00FK Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav2.523.482.660:2
16:001 FC Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen2.583.402.640:2
 

Czech 2. LigaCzech 2. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Viktoria Zizkov - MFk Chrudim2.333.602.682:1
15:00Slavia Kromeriz - Dukla Praha3.903.671.821:2
15:00FK Varnsdorf - 1.SK Prostejov2.143.652.961:1
15:00Vysocina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha B2.403.632.580:0
16:00SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim2.133.423.150:0
 

Czech MSFLCzech MSFL

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15Slovacko B - FK Hodonin1.783.803.770:2
08:15SK Unicov - MFk Karvina B2.453.582.481:0
08:30FC Fastav Zlin B - Frydlant Nad Ostravici1.494.425.253:1
 

Danish Division 1Danish Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Aalborg BK - Kolding1.903.453.651:1
 

Danish SuperligaDanish Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Viborg - Lyngby BK1.773.824.480:1
12:00Hvidovre IF - Vejle BK3.283.502.172:1
14:00Copenhagen - Silkeborg IF1.365.407.803:0
16:00Brondby IF - FC Midtjylland2.313.503.001:2
 

Dutch CupDutch Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen1.255.809.404:1
 

Dutch Eredivisie W.Dutch Eredivisie W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:15ADO Den Haag W. - Feyenoord W.1.553.885.302:1
10:15Excelsior W. - Fortuna Sittard W.8.755.601.250:3
10:15Utrecht W. - Twente W.15.007.101.131:3
 

Dutch Tweede DivisieDutch Tweede Divisie

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Ado ´20 - Jong Almere City2.473.722.472:0
 

Egyptian Division 2Egyptian Division 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Haras El Hodood - La Viena FC2.332.813.282:1
 

El Salvador PrimeraEl Salvador Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00Municipal Limeno - CD Fas2.423.022.900:0
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - AD Isidro Metapan1.743.524.333:0
21:30CD Dragon - Fuerte San Francisco2.073.223.371:1
21:30CD Platense - Alianza FC2.783.152.431:3
21:30Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal2.873.252.302:0
21:30Jocoro FC - CD Aguila7.004.001.441:2
 

Eng. Premier LeagueEng. Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Everton - Nottingham Forest2.083.323.370:1
14:00Aston Villa - Bournemouth1.823.933.602:0
14:00Crystal Palace - West Ham2.033.553.271:0
15:30Fulham - Liverpool5.054.621.500:3
 

English ChampionshipEnglish Championship

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Blackburn - Sheffield Wednesday2.083.523.382:0
 

English FA CupEnglish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Coventry - Manchester United5.604.801.510:1
 

English Super League W.English Super League W.

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Manchester United W. - Tottenham W.1.514.454.883:1
13:00Arsenal W. - Leicester W.1.088.9519.253:0
13:15Manchester City W. - West Ham W.1.108.6016.254:1
 

Estonian EsiliigaEstonian Esiliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
09:30JK Welco Elekter - FCI Levadia U212.233.782.660:2
09:30FC Elva - JK Tabasalu1.434.855.402:1
09:30Paide Linnameeskond II - FC Tallinn4.974.721.482:2
09:30JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Harju JK Laagri4.034.371.631:3
 

Estonian MeistriliigaEstonian Meistriliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans2.383.482.691:0
14:00Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju2.943.672.141:2
 

Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Ethiopia Bunna - Mekelakeya2.443.282.821:1
16:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Sidama Bunna1.733.724.530:2
 

Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueFaroe Islands Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Víkingur Gøta - B36 Torshavn1.593.954.770:2
14:0007 Vestur - Skála ÍF1.334.977.403:1
16:00ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík13.257.201.151:4
 

Finnish Kakkonen Group AFinnish Kakkonen Group A

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Grankulla IFK - JäPS/471.674.074.101:2
 

Finnish VeikkausliigaFinnish Veikkausliiga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30EIF - AC Oulu3.603.681.851:1
 

French Ligue 1French Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Reims - Montpellier2.003.603.322:0
13:00Le Havre - Metz2.193.123.301:0
13:00Lille - Strasbourg1.583.875.303:1
15:05Brest - Monaco2.643.402.452:0
17:00Toulouse - Marseille2.533.272.640:2
19:00Paris Saint-Germain - Lyon1.464.685.551:0
 

Georgian Erovnuli LigaGeorgian Erovnuli Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00FC Gagra - FC Dila Gori4.433.571.711:2
 

German 3. LigaGerman 3. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-Weiss Essen2.193.532.862:1
14:30Preussen Munster - Freiburg II1.434.356.201:0
17:30Ulm 1846 - Jahn Regensburg2.043.373.322:0
 

German BayernligaGerman Bayernliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg5.254.301.501:2
 

German BundesligaGerman Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart4.524.321.600:2
15:30Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen2.423.672.530:0
17:30Freiburg - Mainz2.553.402.532:1
 

German Bundesliga 2German Bundesliga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Karlsruhe - Hertha Berlin1.973.783.471:1
11:30Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli3.003.372.321:3
11:30Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg2.783.482.420:1
 

German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGerman Bundesliga A-Junioren

1 X 2 Tip  
08:30Heidenheim U19 - Mainz U193.873.931.731:3
09:00Dynamo Dresden U19 - VfL Osnabruck U191.873.773.451:0
09:00Bayern Munich U19 - Ingolstadt U192.573.802.280:2
09:00Wuppertaler U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U1917.508.051.100:4
09:00Bochum U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U192.253.822.610:2
12:00Union Berlin U19 - Hamburg U191.395.055.803:1
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - SC Paderborn 07 U192.763.552.240:3
 

German Bundesliga W.German Bundesliga W.

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Cologne W. - Freiburg W.3.123.532.061:3
16:30Duisburg W. - Wolfsburg W.26.0012.501.031:3
 

German Oberliga Baden-WürttembergGerman Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - VfR Mannheim1.157.0513.003:0
 

German Oberliga NiedersachsenGerman Oberliga Niedersachsen

1 X 2 Tip  
08:15VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst4.434.181.602:2
13:00Lupo Martini Wolfsburg - TUS Bersenbruck2.193.752.722:1
13:00Heeslinger SC - Hildesheim4.033.931.700:2
 

German Oberliga WestfalenGerman Oberliga Westfalen

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00TuS Bövinghausen - 1. FC Gievenbeck 19495.704.771.420:4
13:00Turkspor Dortmund 2000 - SG Finnentrop1.295.806.953:0
13:00TSV Victoria Clarholz - ASC 09 Dortmund4.934.431.511:2
13:00Eintracht Rheine - SPVGG Vreden 19212.793.782.142:0
13:00Westfalia Rhynern - FC Brunninghausen1.973.783.132:0
13:00Sportfreunde Lotte - Siegen1.534.255.002:0
13:30TuS Ennepetal - Wattenscheid 094.754.221.560:2
 

German Regionall. NorthGerman Regionall. North

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg1.933.873.203:1
11:00Eimsbutteler TV - Holstein Kiel II2.313.852.512:0
12:00St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel2.413.782.430:0
 

German Regionall. NortheastGerman Regionall. Northeast

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus2.813.522.230:1
11:00Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitz2.223.602.780:1
11:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 071.196.4010.504:1
 

German Regionall. SouthwestGerman Regionall. Southwest

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Frankfurt FSV - Stuttgarter Kickers4.754.021.590:2
12:00Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach1.813.553.921:2
12:00TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt II5.304.351.490:3
 

Ghanaian Pr. LeagueGhanaian Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Asante Kotoko - Samartex2.413.053.051:1
15:00Heart of Lions - Nations FC2.073.083.820:1
15:00Bofoakwa Tano - Bechem United1.563.606.651:2
 

Greek Super LeagueGreek Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Panserraikos - PAS Giannina2.513.002.792:0
14:00Lamia - Panathinaikos10.255.701.231:3
16:30Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens8.204.621.330:2
17:30Olympiakos - PAOK2.113.383.122:1
 

Greek Super League 2Greek Super League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 - Kozani FC2.003.003.880:0
13:00PAOK B - Kampaniakos2.353.452.672:1
 

Guatemalan Liga NacionalGuatemalan Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
21:00Deportivo Coatepeque - CSD Municipal4.673.451.700:1
21:00Coban Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya1.733.604.271:1
21:00Comunicaciones - Achuapa FC1.354.687.452:1
21:00Deportivo Malacateco - Zacapa1.354.637.604:0
21:00Xelaju - Deportivo Mixco1.463.986.553:0
21:00Huehueteco Xinabajul - Antigua GFC2.203.153.151:2
 

Honduran Liga NacionalHonduran Liga Nacional

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30CD Genesis - Olancho FC2.283.003.131:0
23:00CD Olimpia - Motagua1.663.624.782:0
 

Hong Kong 1. DivisionHong Kong 1. Division

1 X 2 Tip  
05:30Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin DRSC1.415.155.450:1
05:30Hoi King - Shatin SA5.104.831.461:2
07:30Central & Western - South China AA1.724.073.780:2
07:30Kowloon City - Citizen AA1.743.953.820:1
07:30Yuen Long - Wing Yee1.524.504.720:2
09:30Sai Kung DSA - 3 Sing FC4.874.301.540:3
 

Hungarian NB 1Hungarian NB 1

1 X 2 Tip  
12:05Kecskemeti - Mezokövesd SE1.573.835.753:0
14:00Fehérvár FC - Zalaegerszegi1.993.523.522:0
16:30Ujpest - MTK Budapest FC2.123.603.100:2
 

Hungarian NB 2Hungarian NB 2

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Soroksar - Budafoki MTE2.183.233.102:0
15:00Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Kazincbaricika BSC2.313.222.882:1
15:00BGSZ Siofok - Bvsc-Zuglo2.353.352.731:1
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - FC Ajka2.313.472.712:0
15:00Szombathelyi Haladás - Mosonmagyarovar1.544.055.200:0
15:00Budapest Honved - Pecs1.933.373.652:1
15:00Csakvari - Gyirmot SE2.563.252.562:0
 

Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIcelandic Úrvalsdeild

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00KA Akureyri - IF Vestri1.644.124.420:2
17:00IA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavik2.113.623.030:0
19:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur2.083.603.121:0
 

Indonesian Liga 1Indonesian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Madura United FC - PSM Makassar2.103.623.070:2
12:00Pusamania Borneo - Arema1.624.074.630:2
12:00Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta2.233.632.810:1
 

Iranian Azadegan LeagueIranian Azadegan League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilan FC1.863.204.182:1
13:45Mes Sungun Varzaghan - Naft Masjed Soleyman2.613.052.632:1
14:45Esteghlal Mollasani - Fajr Sepasi3.152.922.321:2
 

Iranian Pro LeagueIranian Pro League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Zob Ahan - Aluminium Arak2.322.873.320:0
13:30Malavan Bandar Anzali FC - Sepahan2.753.422.361:1
 

Israeli Premier LeagueIsraeli Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Hapoel Hadera - MS Ashdod2.413.172.792:1
17:15Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem3.453.371.991:1
 

Italian PrimaveraItalian Primavera

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00AC Monza U19 - Lazio U193.973.781.741:3
11:00Torino U19 - Frosinone U191.773.903.722:1
13:00Empoli U19 - Hellas Verona U192.383.602.551:1
 

Italian Serie AItalian Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sassuolo - Lecce2.273.253.002:0
13:00Torino - Frosinone1.663.724.833:0
16:00Salernitana - Fiorentina4.703.801.661:3
18:45Monza - Atalanta3.753.601.871:1
 

Italian Serie A W.Italian Serie A W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Sampdoria W. - AC Milan W.5.854.201.470:4
13:00SSD Napoli W. - Pomigliano W.1.803.703.781:2
 

Italian Serie C Girone BItalian Serie C Girone B

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Pescara - Ancona-Matelica1.923.603.701:1
14:30Lucchese - Carrarese2.483.202.830:2
14:30Perugia - Arezzo1.973.403.700:0
14:30Juventus U23 - Fermana2.133.273.401:2
14:30Recanatese - Gubbio2.233.353.101:2
14:30SEF Torres - Cesena3.053.152.351:1
14:30Sestri Levante - VIS Pesaro2.203.233.251:2
14:30Rimini Calcio - Virtus Entella2.713.272.531:1
14:30Pontedera - Olbia 19051.424.527.052:0
14:30SPAL - ASD Pineto Calcio2.003.034.171:0
 

Italian Serie C Girone CItalian Serie C Girone C

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Messina - Potenza2.293.223.102:1
18:00Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia3.553.102.152:3
18:00SS Taranto 1927 - Avellino2.942.952.551:3
18:00Crotone - SS Monopoli2.073.303.522:1
18:00Benevento - Latina1.593.785.652:1
18:00Sorrento - Calcio Catania3.423.232.131:1
18:00Foggia - Audace Cerignola2.443.072.992:1
18:00AP Turris Calcio - Monterosi FC1.733.554.772:1
18:00FC Giugliano 1928 - US Casertana 19083.083.302.262:0
18:00AZ Picerno - FB Brindisi1.474.326.251:1
 

Italian Serie DItalian Serie D

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Asg Nocerina - Latte Dolce Calcio1.993.083.782:0
12:30San Felice Gladiator - Atletico Uri2.513.322.561:1
13:00Tritium Calcio 1908 - Desenzano Calvina4.853.481.681:2
13:00Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese2.882.922.500:2
13:00Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Avezzano Calcio2.983.322.210:3
13:00Campobasso Calcio - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1.463.956.700:0
13:00Real Monterotondo Scalo - Chieti2.563.232.570:3
13:00Portogruaro-Summaga - Campodarsego2.283.133.030:2
13:00Aglianese Calcio 1923 - SCD Progresso2.173.223.151:2
13:00ASD Atletico Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore2.333.122.941:2
13:00Mezzolara - Sammaurese2.633.032.630:3
13:00A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio - FC Igea Virtus Barcellona2.413.122.822:0
13:00Villa Dalme Calcio - AC Legnano 19132.313.182.910:0
13:00US Castrovillari - Portici 19062.923.352.232:0
13:00Fidelis Andria - Manfredonia1.623.804.770:2
13:00ASD Trastevere - Ischia Isolaverde2.553.232.572:0
13:00Real Forte Querceta - Tau Calcio Altopascio4.533.421.731:2
13:00AC Bra - Vado FC2.373.052.941:1
13:00Victor San Marino - Imolese Calcio2.583.172.581:2
13:00Lentigione Calcio - Prato2.243.223.020:1
13:00FC Clivense - ASD Calcio Brusaporto2.403.332.682:1
13:00Chieri - Sanremese1.793.304.381:0
13:00Usd Breno - Montebelluna2.413.122.821:0
13:00Trestina - Figline2.523.132.671:1
13:00ASD Varesina - San Pietro1.384.487.054:1
13:00Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi1.434.206.604:1
13:00Pinerolo - Ligorna 19222.473.002.842:0
13:00Lavagnese - Asti Calcio2.652.992.651:2
13:00SSD Real Calepina - Calcio Caldiero Terme3.433.182.061:2
13:00AC Martina - Barletta Calcio1.493.726.601:0
13:00Team Altamura - Citta Di Gallipoli1.413.927.901:1
13:00Castellanzese 1921 - Piacenza4.083.621.762:2
13:00USD Caravaggio - GS Arconatese 19262.473.552.471:1
 

Ivory Coast Ligue 1Ivory Coast Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30CO Korhogo - Stade d'Abidjan2.883.102.502:1
18:00ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Club de Gagnoa1.753.374.950:2
 

Japanese J-LeagueJapanese J-League

1 X 2 Tip  
06:00FC Tokyo - Machida Zelvia3.103.172.262:1
06:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2.963.152.362:0
 

Japanese J-League 2Japanese J-League 2

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita1.863.204.350:0
05:00Kagoshima United - Tochigi1.943.184.002:1
05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC2.633.202.592:0
05:00Oita Trinita - Iwaki FC2.663.202.552:1
05:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock2.163.083.421:0
 

Japanese J-League 3Japanese J-League 3

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00Fukushima United - Omiya Ardija3.103.172.212:1
04:00Vanraure Hachnohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu2.502.932.871:2
 

Japanese L-LeagueJapanese L-League

1 X 2 Tip  
04:00NGU Nagoya W. - Bunnys Gunma FC White Star W.1.384.687.103:1
04:00Orca Kamogawa FC W. - Iga FC Kunoichi W.2.523.232.680:3
04:00Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W. - Nittaidai FC W.2.983.172.340:1
04:00Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. - AS Harima Albion W.2.053.303.451:2
05:00Sfida Setagaya FC W. - Ehime FC W.1.693.704.601:1
06:00Shizuoka Bonita W. - Viamaterasu Miyazaki W.9.004.901.311:5
 

Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKazakhstan Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
11:30Astana - Tobol Kostanay2.063.373.252:1
14:00Zhetysu - Shakhter Karagandy2.393.032.931:1
 

Kenyan Premier LeagueKenyan Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Muranga Seal - Muhoroni Youth2.003.253.802:0
12:00Gor Mahia - AFC Leopards2.113.003.800:2
12:00Ulinzi Stars FC - Tusker FC3.182.972.390:3
 

Kosovan SuperligaKosovan Superliga

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00KF Malisheva - KF Prishtina1.773.404.352:0
13:00KF Llapi - KF Fushe Kosova1.294.859.005:0
 

Latvian 1. LigaLatvian 1. Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30JFK Ventspils - Valmiera FC II2.673.552.310:1
15:00FK RFS II - FK Smiltene1.128.0513.752:1
 

Latvian VirsligaLatvian Virsliga

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FS Metta LU - Riga FC10.007.001.190:5
13:00Auda - Tukums 2000/Tss1.444.306.552:1
 

Liga Portugal BetclicLiga Portugal Betclic

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Chaves - Estoril Praia2.923.352.442:0
14:30Famalicao - Portimonense1.623.975.601:0
17:00Casa Pia Atletico - Porto9.105.101.340:5
19:30Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimaraes1.295.809.804:1
 

Lithuanian A LygaLithuanian A Lyga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00FK Panevezys - FK Transinvest1.683.434.930:1
12:00FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai1.444.176.404:1
15:25Zalgiris Vilnius - Dziugas1.394.486.854:1
 

Luxembourg Division 1Luxembourg Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Una Strassen - CS Fola Esch1.733.674.201:2
14:00Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Wiltz 711.893.633.482:1
14:00F91 Dudelange - FC Schifflingen 951.325.157.202:0
14:00Un Kaerjeng 97 - Victoria Rosport2.383.652.520:2
 

Malian Première DivisionMalian Première Division

1 X 2 Tip  
16:30AS Police - Djoliba5.302.981.831:4
 

Maltese Pr. LeagueMaltese Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Mosta FC - Hibernians FC Paola2.933.222.291:1
14:15Valletta FC - Balzan2.163.283.102:1
 

Mexican PrimeraMexican Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:05UANL Tigres - Necaxa1.593.934.823:0
01:05Santos Laguna - Pachuca2.843.452.240:3
03:10Unam Pumas - CF America2.943.422.192:0
 

Mexican Primera W.Mexican Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
18:00Puebla W. - FC Juarez W.3.723.831.791:1
22:00CF Pachuca W. - Guadalajara W.1.693.904.152:0
 

Moldovan Div. 1Moldovan Div. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami Orhei2.403.202.772:0
 

Montenegrin 1. CFLMontenegrin 1. CFL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac3.053.272.191:1
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar2.563.222.580:3
15:00Decic - Mladost DG1.334.638.054:1
 

Moroccan Botola ProMoroccan Botola Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Union Touarga - CRS Salmi2.073.003.932:1
18:00FAR Rabat - Mas Maghrib A Fes1.324.5011.254:1
20:00Renaissance Ezzmamra - Raja Casablanca6.903.551.551:4
 

Nicaraguan Primera DivisionNicaraguan Primera Division

1 X 2 Tip  
01:00CD Ocotal - ART Municipal Jalapa2.043.623.081:1
 

Nigerian Premier LeagueNigerian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Rivers United - Enugu Rangers1.733.425.000:0
15:00Kwara United - Akwa United1.733.255.400:1
15:00Sunshine Stars - Enyimba2.063.183.701:2
 

North Macedonian 1. MFLNorth Macedonian 1. MFL

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Vardar Skopje - Voska Sport1.893.403.731:1
14:00Tikves Kavadarci - Skendija Tetovo4.233.551.751:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Jerv - Hodd2.033.883.030:2
 

Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Strommen - Valerenga IF II1.534.554.853:1
12:45Alta - Ullensaker/Kisa2.303.752.641:0
13:00Eidsvold Turn - Junkeren1.714.084.022:1
14:30Grorud - Tromsdalen2.463.752.462:0
 

Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Rosenborg BK II - Lillestrøm SK II2.363.982.411:0
13:00Melhus - Stabaek II2.143.972.701:0
 

Norwegian EliteserienNorwegian Eliteserien

1 X 2 Tip  
12:30Ham-Kam - Strømsgodset IF2.513.272.890:2
15:00Kristiansund BK - Tromsø IL2.673.352.660:3
15:00Viking FK - Fredrikstad1.704.154.502:1
15:00Sandefjord - Lillestrøm SK3.173.432.262:1
15:00Brann - Odds BK1.355.458.101:0
15:00Haugesund - Rosenborg BK3.203.422.250:1
15:00Sarpsborg - KFUM Oslo1.654.154.931:1
17:15Bodø/Glimt - Molde1.834.103.850:1
 

Panamanian PrimeraPanamanian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
01:30Plaza Amador - Tauro FC2.413.052.882:1
21:00UMECIT - Atletico Independiente3.653.551.872:0
23:15Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este FC2.423.132.800:0
 

Paraguayan PrimeraParaguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.504.185.801:1
21:30Tacuary Asuncion - Guarani2.803.252.410:2
 

Peruvian PrimeraPeruvian Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC1.265.359.202:1
19:30Atlético Grau - FBC Melgar2.273.172.991:3
 

Polish 1 LigaPolish 1 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:40Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock1.693.754.551:1
13:00Miedz Legnica - Motor Lublin2.123.453.150:0
16:00Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKS Katowice3.253.502.060:1
 

Polish 2 LigaPolish 2 Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Lech Poznan II - Stal Stalowa Wola2.743.272.392:1
11:00Radunia Stezyca - GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj2.223.282.981:2
12:00Zaglebie II Lubin - Chojniczanka Chojnice2.713.352.371:3
12:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - LKS II Lódz1.573.975.000:1
 

Polish EkstraklasaPolish Ekstraklasa

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30KS Cracovia - Puszcza Niepolomnice1.723.784.683:0
13:00LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan5.354.071.591:3
15:30Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw1.713.654.971:0
 

Port. Segunda LigaPort. Segunda Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Oliveirense - CF Os Belenenses2.103.373.271:2
13:00Academica Viseu - Mafra2.003.323.580:0
14:30Vilaverdense - Maritimo4.303.651.750:3
 

Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPortuguese Campeonato de Portugal

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00Limianos - Sao Joao Ver2.203.223.080:2
15:00Pevidem SC - Amarante FC2.893.172.332:1
15:00Lusitania - Moncarapachense2.063.183.430:0
15:00Vitoria Setubal - UD Santarem2.343.072.981:2
 

Romanian Liga 1Romanian Liga 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00FC Otelul Galati - Universitatea Cluj2.802.992.510:3
16:00Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Universitatea Craiova2.543.202.600:1
 

Romanian Liga 2Romanian Liga 2

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00ACS Viitorul Selimbar - Unirea 2004 Slobozia2.652.952.671:3
10:30Gloria Buzau - Csikszereda2.133.053.421:2
 

Rwandan Division 1Rwandan Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Etincelles - Rwamagana City2.283.083.271:0
 

S. African Pr. LeagueS. African Pr. League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Richards Bay FC - Kaizer Chiefs3.582.792.320:3
13:00Polokwane City - Cape Town City FC2.942.762.721:1
15:30TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC2.452.993.071:3
 

S. Korean K-LeagueS. Korean K-League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Gangwon - Incheon United2.542.982.771:3
07:30Daegu - Daejeon Citizen2.253.183.021:1
 

S. Korean K-League ChallengeS. Korean K-League Challenge

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Ansan Greeners - Gimpo Citizen3.273.222.110:2
05:00FC Anyang - Suwon Samsung Bluewings2.783.302.330:3
07:30Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam Dragons2.233.332.932:0
07:30Gyeongnam - Seoul E-Land FC2.373.232.790:1
 

S. Korean K3 LeagueS. Korean K3 League

1 X 2 Tip  
05:00Hwaseong FC - Pocheon FC1.493.976.003:1
05:00Gangneung City - Yeoju Citizen FC1.404.456.502:0
06:00Changwon City - Yangpyeong FC2.043.303.350:2
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City1.533.835.750:0
 

Scottish FA CupScottish FA Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Rangers - Heart of Midlothian1.315.408.853:1
 

Serbian Division 1Serbian Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00OFK Beograd - FK Jedinstvo UB1.973.373.501:2
15:00GFK Dubocica - Sloboda Uzice2.062.963.752:0
16:00Macva Sabac - Graficar Beograd2.183.033.331:1
16:00Metalac GM - Radnicki Beograd1.364.258.253:1
18:00Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Novi Sad1.324.529.253:0
 

Serbian Super LigaSerbian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00FK Spartak Subotica - Javor2.073.503.120:1
18:00FK Novi Pazar - Vozdovac1.913.533.520:0
18:00Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica1.255.509.052:1
 

Slovakian Super LigaSlovakian Super Liga

1 X 2 Tip  
15:30Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava2.793.322.382:0
 

Slovenian 1. SNLSlovenian 1. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Maribor - NK Rogaška1.364.557.554:0
15:30NK Celje - Domzale1.295.058.653:0
18:15FC Koper - NK Bravo1.943.373.601:1
 

Slovenian 2. SNLSlovenian 2. SNL

1 X 2 Tip  
15:00NK Brinje Grosuplje - Jadran Dekani1.713.554.480:2
15:00ND Primorje - Ilirija1.494.075.801:0
 

Spanish Liga PrimeraSpanish Liga Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Getafe - Real Sociedad3.583.002.142:2
14:15Almeria - Villarreal3.273.781.962:0
16:30Alaves - Atletico Madrid3.983.301.900:1
19:00Real Madrid - Barcelona1.813.823.771:0
 

Spanish Liga Primera W.Spanish Liga Primera W.

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Atletico Madrid W. - Real Betis W.1.127.2016.005:1
12:00Villarreal CF W. - Sevilla W.3.033.452.122:0
14:00Valencia W. - Real Sociedad W.3.183.372.091:2
 

Spanish Liga SegundaSpanish Liga Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Espanyol - FC Andorra1.673.504.903:1
14:15Eibar - Alcorcon1.433.987.201:0
14:15Club Deportivo Eldense - Albacete Balompie2.473.032.821:0
16:30Mirandes - Real Burgos CF2.343.003.030:1
 

Spanish Primera RFEFSpanish Primera RFEF

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Ceuta - Atletico Baleares1.344.807.453:1
10:00Gimnastic Tarragona - Celta Vigo B2.293.033.102:1
10:00Malaga - Real Murcia1.723.384.671:1
10:00UD Ibiza - Atletico Madrid B1.673.554.781:2
10:00UD Melilla - Merida UD2.282.993.170:1
10:00Granada CF B - San Fernando3.733.102.002:2
14:00Barcelona B - Lugo1.713.554.502:1
16:00CF Intercity - Cordoba3.873.321.891:3
16:00Linares - CD Castellon4.223.581.750:3
16:00Union Irun - Unionistas CF2.123.123.351:1
16:00CD Arenteiro - Ponferradina3.032.912.402:1
16:00SD Logrones - Osasuna B3.273.322.071:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00IFK Kumla - Saffle FF2.183.602.842:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSwe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00FC Jarfalla - Sandvikens AIK FK1.514.384.972:0
14:00FC Arlanda - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1.524.454.831:1
 

Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSwe. Div. 2 Norrland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00IFK Östersund - IFK Luleå2.673.622.281:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Södra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga2.233.652.720:2
 

Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSwe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Varbergs - Qviding FIF1.654.254.053:0
12:00Sävedalens IF - BK Astrio3.253.951.892:0
13:00IK Tord - Hittarps IK1.853.953.370:0
14:00Vastra Frolunda - Ockero IF1.295.457.652:1
 

Swedish AllsvenskanSwedish Allsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00GAIS - Mjallby AIF2.753.322.602:0
12:00AIK - Djurgardens2.973.252.461:2
14:30Häcken - Hammarby1.953.903.581:1
14:30Halmstads - IF Brommapojkarna3.023.522.301:1
 

Swedish DamallsvenskanSwedish Damallsvenskan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Hammarby W. - Brommapojkarna W.1.107.9023.005:1
13:00Kristianstads Dff W. - Rosengård W.2.723.732.242:1
13:00Trelleborgs FF W. - Pitea IF W.11.754.831.270:2
 

Swedish Div. 1 NorraSwedish Div. 1 Norra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF2.223.652.812:0
13:00Taby FK - Umeå FC2.563.372.541:3
14:00Karlbergs BK - Hammarby Talang FF2.803.572.250:2
 

Swedish Div. 1 SödraSwedish Div. 1 Södra

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Tvååkers IF - BK Olympic2.063.403.322:0
13:00Falkenbergs FF - Norrby IF1.703.904.253:0
13:00Ljungskile SK - Torns IF2.253.522.851:2
 

Swedish SuperettanSwedish Superettan

1 X 2 Tip  
11:00Oddevold - Gefle IF2.023.483.730:1
13:00Brage - Landskrona BoIS2.113.533.420:2
 

Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSwiss 1. Liga Promotion

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Lugano II - Bruhl2.983.702.072:1
 

Swiss Super LeagueSwiss Super League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:30Zurich - St Gallen2.283.602.922:1
14:30Luzern - FC Basel2.073.753.221:0
14:30Winterthur - Young Boys3.823.931.840:2
 

Thai Premier LeagueThai Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Muang Thong United - Lamphun Warrior1.743.704.100:0
11:00Prachuap FC - Sukhothai FC1.633.774.700:2
12:00Nakhon Pathom Utd - Bangkok United6.754.431.401:3
 

Tunisian CupTunisian Cup

1 X 2 Tip  
13:30AS Slimane - Avenir Gabesien1.813.274.751:2
 

Turkish Lig 1Turkish Lig 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Sanliurfaspor1.663.684.633:0
13:00Corum Belediyespor - Adanaspor1.404.476.703:1
13:00Genclerbirligi - BB Erzurumspor2.063.083.572:0
16:00Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu1.723.624.321:1
 

Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTurkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor5.253.651.600:2
12:00Bucaspor - Erokspor2.553.032.720:3
12:00Serik Belediyespor - Zonguldakspor1.723.504.502:1
12:00Halide Edip Adivarspor - Vanspor4.573.401.731:1
12:00Nazilli Bld Spor - Karacabey Birlikspor3.603.321.960:2
12:00Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbakir FK AS 19771.863.353.932:1
12:00Bursaspor - Afjet Afyonspor2.913.202.310:2
12:00Altinordu - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor2.523.022.760:2
 

Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor - Fethiyespor1.563.955.151:2
12:00Derince Belediyespor - Somaspor1.553.835.501:2
12:00Amedspor - 76 Igdir Belediyespor1.723.474.571:1
12:00Isparta 32 Spor - Inegölspor2.223.203.071:1
12:00Iskenderun FK - Denizlispor1.167.2011.253:0
12:00Karaman Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor4.873.621.651:3
12:00Etimesgut Belediyespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2.723.132.481:1
12:0068 Aksaray Belediyespor - AS Sariyer2.573.032.690:2
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Turkish Lig 3 Group 2

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Silifke Belediyespor - Eynesil Belediyespor1.673.574.750:1
12:00Anadolu Universitesi - Bulvarspor2.023.073.700:2
 

Turkish Lig 3 Group 4Turkish Lig 3 Group 4

1 X 2 Tip  
12:00Cankaya FK - Elaziz Belediyespor1.643.874.521:0
 

Turkish Super LigTurkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Istanbul Basaksehir - Caykur Rizespor2.113.553.272:1
16:00Galatasaray - Pendikspor1.216.9011.002:1
16:00Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Kasimpasa2.383.482.830:1
16:00Antalyaspor - Hatayspor2.003.383.770:1
 

UAE Division 1UAE Division 1

1 X 2 Tip  
13:55Al Jazira Al Hamra - Al-Thaid2.213.652.751:1
13:55Dibba Al-Hisn SC - Al-Fujairah FC1.653.824.532:1
14:00Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Fujairah4.183.701.720:1
 

UAE Premier LeagueUAE Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Banni Yas2.753.672.250:2
14:00AL Bataeh (UAE) - Al Nasr3.333.671.970:2
16:30Sharjah - Al Jazira1.893.923.381:0
16:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Ittihad Kalba1.424.835.851:0
 

Ukrainian Premier LeagueUkrainian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00Veres Rivne - SK Dnipro-14.753.331.732:2
12:30PFC Oleksandria - LNZ Cherkasy2.282.993.170:1
15:00Dynamo Kiev - Polissya Zhytomyr1.354.607.551:0
 

United States MLSUnited States MLS

1 X 2 Tip  
00:30Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City SC1.993.683.620:2
00:30Houston Dynamo - Austin FC1.733.854.721:1
00:30Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake2.203.603.150:2
01:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas1.693.755.200:0
02:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps1.773.724.631:1
02:30Los Angeles FC - New York Red Bulls1.903.574.121:1
22:00Charlotte FC - Minnesota United2.023.603.601:0
 

United States MLS Next ProUnited States MLS Next Pro

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Huntsville City FC - Chattanooga FC2.993.702.111:1
02:00San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Austin FC II2.283.382.891:1
19:00Atlanta United FC II - FC Cincinnati 21.674.204.101:0
19:00Philadelphia Union II - New York Red Bulls II2.353.922.502:1
19:00Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 21.914.073.221:2
20:30Colorado Rapids II - North Texas SC1.903.783.470:1
21:00Portland Timbers II - Minnesota United II2.283.902.601:2
 

United States NWSLUnited States NWSL

1 X 2 Tip  
02:00Portland Thorns W. - Houston Dash W.1.484.205.650:2
22:00OL Reign W. - Chicago Red Stars W.1.206.0011.502:0
23:30Angel City FC W. - North Carolina Courage W.2.823.432.252:0
 

United States USLUnited States USL

1 X 2 Tip  
00:00Las Vegas Lights - Rhode Island FC2.043.603.101:1
00:00Memphis 901 - Monterey Bay FC1.903.683.431:1
00:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Indy Eleven2.013.623.171:2
02:00Orange County Blues - Sacramento Republic FC3.153.132.212:1
02:30Phoenix Rising FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds2.233.083.151:1
 

United States USL League OneUnited States USL League One

1 X 2 Tip  
23:30Tormenta FC - Greenville Triumph SC2.303.552.682:1
 

Uruguayan PrimeraUruguayan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
16:00Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers2.452.932.931:0
18:30River Plate Montevideo - CA Progreso2.643.052.611:2
 

Uruguayan SegundaUruguayan Segunda

1 X 2 Tip  
14:00Cerrito - Colón2.393.182.802:0
 

Venezuelan PrimeraVenezuelan Primera

1 X 2 Tip  
21:30Ucv FC - Academia Puerto Cabello2.402.753.220:3
 

Virtual BundesligaVirtual Bundesliga

1 X 2 Tip  
10:30Borussia Dortmund (Virtual) - Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)2.423.652.481:2
10:30Werder Bremen (Virtual) - VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)4.524.271.581:1
10:30Freiburg (Virtual) - Mainz (Virtual)2.513.382.521:2
 

Virtual LaLigaVirtual LaLiga

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Almeria (Virtual) - Villarreal (Virtual)3.223.701.962:1
08:00Real Madrid (Virtual) - Barcelona (Virtual)1.793.753.771:2
08:00Getafe (Virtual) - Real Sociedad (Virtual)3.572.972.110:1
 

Virtual Ligue 1Virtual Ligue 1

1 X 2 Tip  
10:00PSG (Virtual) - Lyon (Virtual)1.444.655.551:0
10:00Reims (Virtual) - Montpellier (Virtual)1.983.573.271:2
10:00Lille (Virtual) - Strasbourg (Virtual)1.583.825.153:0
10:00Toulouse (Virtual) - Marseille (Virtual)2.603.232.530:2
10:00Le Havre (Virtual) - Metz (Virtual)2.163.083.300:2
10:00Brest (Virtual) - Monaco (Virtual)2.603.382.451:3
 

Virtual Premier LeagueVirtual Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
09:00Aston Villa (Virtual) - Bournemouth (Virtual)1.803.903.582:1
09:00Everton (Virtual) - Nottingham Forest (Virtual)2.063.323.301:0
09:00Crystal Palace (Virtual) - West Ham United (Virtual)2.043.533.171:2
09:00Fulham FC (Virtual) - Liverpool (Virtual)5.054.421.500:1
 

Virtual Serie AVirtual Serie A

1 X 2 Tip  
08:00Sassuolo (Virtual) - Lecce (Virtual)2.253.222.982:1
08:00Salernitana (Virtual) - Fiorentina (Virtual)4.703.821.631:2
08:00Torino (Virtual) - Frosinone (Virtual)1.653.674.770:1
08:00Monza (Virtual) - Atalanta (Virtual)3.703.551.860:3
 

Virtual Turkish Super LigVirtual Turkish Super Lig

1 X 2 Tip  
07:00Antalyaspor (Virtual) - Hatayspor (Virtual)1.923.333.722:1
07:00Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) - Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)2.073.453.172:0
07:00Gaziantep FK (Virtual) - Kasimpasa (Virtual)2.223.382.911:2
07:00Galatasaray (Virtual) - Pendikspor (Virtual)1.206.3010.253:0
 

Welsh Premier LeagueWelsh Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:15Cardiff Met University - Newtown AFC2.453.652.450:1
13:15Caernarfon - Bala Town2.283.582.682:0
13:15The New Saints FC - Connah's Quay1.216.259.702:1
13:15Aberystwyth - Pontypridd Town2.823.282.330:3
13:15Penybont - Haverfordwest County1.843.703.632:1
13:15Colwyn Bay - Barry Town1.833.783.580:2
 

Zambian Premier LeagueZambian Premier League

1 X 2 Tip  
13:00Zesco United - Mutondo Stars1.543.836.203:1
13:00Green Buffaloes - Red Arrows FC3.173.102.322:1
13:00NAPSA Stars FC - Mufulira Wanderers2.092.973.922:1

Contact us


To contact us please send email to [email protected].

Refund Policy


We do not offer refunds on our services. If you are having any issue with the subscription or have any questions, please contact us, we will do our best to resolve the problem.

Predictions type


1 - Home team to win (left team)
2 - Away team to win (right team)
+2.5 - Over 2.5 Goals
-2.5 - Under 2.5 Goals
BTS - Both teams to score